Skip to main content
DistrictCampusDirectory
CAMPUS

Daily Schedule

Day 1 Schedule

 

7:50 Hallways Open

8:00-8:10 Homeroom

8:10-9:10 Class (Price)

9:10-9:20 Grab & Go

9:20-10:20 Class (Bumstead)

10:20-11:20 Class (Minor)

11:20-11:45 Lunch

11:45-12:00 Recess

12:00-1:00 Class (Graham)

1:00-2:00 Class (Westhoff)

2:00-2:30 Music

2:30-3:00 P.E.

3:00-3:28 Homeroom

 

 

 

 

Day 2 Schedule

 

7:50 Hallways Open

8:00-8:10 Homeroom

8:10-9:10 Class (Price)

9:10-9:20 Grab & Go

9:20-10:20 Class (Bumstead)

10:20-11:20 Class (Minor)

11:20-11:45 Lunch

11:45-12:00 Recess

12:00-1:00 Class (Graham)

1:00-2:00 Class (Westhoff)

2:00-3:00 Art

3:00-3:28 Homeroom

 

Day 3 Schedule

 

7:50 Hallways Open

8:00-8:10 Homeroom

8:10-9:10 Class (Price)

9:10-9:20 Grab & Go

9:20-10:20 Class (Bumstead)

10:20-11:20 Class (Minor)

11:20-11:45 Lunch

11:45-12:00 Recess

12:00-1:00 Class (Graham)

1:00-2:00 Class (Westhoff)

2:00-2:30 Music

2:30-3:00 P.E.

3:00-3:28 Homeroom

 

 

Day 4 Schedule

 

7:50 Hallways Open

8:00-8:10 Homeroom

8:10-9:10 Class (Price)

9:10-9:20 Grab & Go

9:20-10:20 Class (Bumstead)

10:20-11:20 Class (Minor)

11:20-11:45 Lunch

11:45-12:00 Recess

12:00-1:00 Class (Graham)

1:00-2:00 Class (Westhoff)

2:00-3:00 Computer

3:00-3:28 Homeroom

 

 

Wednesday “Early Release” Schedule Day 1

 

7:50 Hallways Open

8:00-8:10 Homeroom

8:10-9:00 Class (Price)

9:00-9:10 Grab & Go

9:10-10:00 Class (Bumstead)

10:00-10:50 Class (Minor)

10:50-11:15 Lunch

11:15-11:30 Recess

11:30-12:20 Class (Graham)

12:20-1:10 Class (Westhoff)

1:10-1:40 Music

1:40-2:10 P.E.

2:10-2:40 Homeroom

 

Wednesday “Early Release” Schedule Day 2

 

7:50 Hallways Open

8:00-8:10 Homeroom

8:10-9:00 Class (Price)

9:00-9:10 Grab & Go

9:10-10:00 Class (Bumstead)

10:00-10:50 Class (Minor)

10:50-11:15 Lunch

11:15-11:30 Recess

11:30-12:20 Class (Graham)

12:20-1:10 Class (Westhoff)

1:10-2:10 Art

2:10-2:40 Homeroom

 

 

Wednesday “Early Release” Schedule Day 3

 

7:50 Hallways Open

8:00-8:10 Homeroom

8:10-9:00 Class (Price)

9:00-9:10 Grab & Go

9:10-10:00 Class (Bumstead)

10:00-10:50 Class (Minor)

10:50-11:15 Lunch

11:15-11:30 Recess

11:30-12:20 Class (Graham)

12:20-1:10 Class (Westhoff)

1:10-1:40 Music

1:40-2:10 P.E

2:10-2:40 Homeroom

 

Wednesday “Early Release” Schedule Day 4

 

7:50 Hallways Open

8:00-8:10 Homeroom

8:10-9:00 Class (Price)

9:00-9:10 Grab & Go

9:10-10:00 Class (Bumstead)

10:00-10:50 Class (Minor)

10:50-11:15 Lunch

11:15-11:30 Recess

11:30-12:20 Class (Graham)

12:20-1:10 Class (Westhoff)

1:10-2:10 Computer

2:10-2:40 Homeroom

 

 

Wednesday “Early Release” Schedule Day 5

 

7:50 Hallways Open

8:00-9:00 Class (Graham)

9:00-9:10 Grab & Go

9:10-10:05 Class (Minor)

10:05-11:00 Class (Bumstead)

11:00-11:25 Lunch

11:25-11:40 Recess

11:40-12:35 Class (Price)

12:35-1:30 Class (Westhoff)

1:30-2:30 Computers

2:30-2:40 Homeroom

 

 

 

E-Note Sign-Up

Aubrey Westhoff

Upcoming Events

Contact Aubrey Westhoff

Classroom Number:
314
School Phone:
620-365-4785